Uitslagen Limmen

Witvis 2024

  • Uitslag 5e wit 2024 Limmen
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Peter van der Heijdt3745013751
    Meindert Bakkum302009502
    Dick Pekel37508253
    Nico Schouws95257504
    Ron Droog221757255
    Marcel Acquoij152256006
    Han Duin101504007
    Gerrit Tuijn11501758
    Wil Snel210609
    91292635
  • Uitslag 4e wit 2024 Limmen
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Wil Snel20860091001
    Gerrit Tuijn14535057002
    Dick Pekel11385041253
    Simon Schouws33282536504
    Han Duin4887520755
    Marcel Acquoij11142517006
    Bart Lieferink124757757
    Meindert Bakkum172757008
    Kees Levering51252509
    917123800
  • Uitslag 3e wit 2024 Limmen
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Nico Schouws14912594751
    Ron Droog26780084502
    Dick Pekel13780081253
    Wil Snel30680075504
    Bart Lieferink9422544505
    Marcel Acquoij23370042756
    Han Duin6400041507
    Peter van der Heijdt19145019258
    Kees Levering6105012009
    Meindert Bakkum585097510
    1015146800
  • Uitslag 2e wit 2024 Limmen
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Ron Droog4010000110001
    Gerrit Tuijn56537567752
    Dick Pekel40525062503
    Kees Levering7320033754
    414323825
  • Uitslag 1e wit 2024 Limmen
    Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
    Nico Schouws12075120751
    Wil Snel562556252
    Ron Droog532053203
    Marcel Acquoij465046504
    Gerrit Tuijn390039005
    Bart Lieferink117511756
    Kees Levering5255257
    7nvt33270

Baars 2024

Nog geen uitslagen


55+ Witvis 2024

Nog geen uitslagen


55+ Baars 2023

  • Uitslag 5e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Meindert Bakkum1101101
    2Herman Lute80802
    3Rien Faasse30303
    4Han Duin20204
    5Dick Pekel10105
    6Ank Krom10105
    7Kees Levering10105
    8Gerard Boer0118
    9Gerrit Tuijn00010
    10Siem van Duin00010
    10271
  • Uitslag 4e baars 55
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenTotaal
    1Dick Pekel36103701
    2Rien Faasse3233232
    3Han Duin2902903
    4Sjaak Schoorl2402404
    5Gerrit Tuijn20102105
    6Meindert Bakkum1101106
    7Gerard Boer91917
    8Siem van Duin70708
    9Kees Levering61619
    10Ank Krom505010
    1017925
  • Uitslag 3e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Dick Pekel4994991
    2Han Duin32123322
    3Rien Faasse26272873
    4Gerard Boer27102804
    5Sjaak Schoorl18161965
    6Gerrit Tuijn1651656
    7Piet vd Heijdt1061067
    8Ank Krom93938
    9Siem van Duin89899
    10Kees Levering4105010
    10199107
  • Uitslag 2e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPuntenKlassement
    1Dick Pekel39254151
    2Kees Levering19122022
    3Rien Faasse1511513
    4Gerrit Tuijn1361364
    5Gerard Boer11111215
    6Sjaak Schoorl1181186
    7Siem van Duin80807
    8Meindert Bakkum54548
    9Ank Krom51519
    912668
  • Uitslag 1e baars 55+
    NaamBaarsOverigPunten
    1Siem van Duin250250
    2Han Duin241241
    3Sjaak Schoorl165165
    4Rien Faasse165165
    5Joop Beers160160
    6Kees Levering121121
    7Meindert Bakkum7474
    711616