Uitslag 5e wit 2024 Limmen

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Peter van der Heijdt3745013751
Meindert Bakkum302009502
Dick Pekel37508253
Nico Schouws95257504
Ron Droog221757255
Marcel Acquoij152256006
Han Duin101504007
Gerrit Tuijn11501758
Wil Snel210609
91292635