Uitslag 4e wit 2024 Limmen

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Wil Snel20860091001
Gerrit Tuijn14535057002
Dick Pekel11385041253
Simon Schouws33282536504
Han Duin4887520755
Marcel Acquoij11142517006
Bart Lieferink124757757
Meindert Bakkum172757008
Kees Levering51252509
917123800