Uitslag 3e wit 2024 Limmen

Naamstuksgrampuntenklass.
Nico Schouws14912594751
Ron Droog26780084502
Dick Pekel13780081253
Wil Snel30680075504
Bart Lieferink9422544505
Marcel Acquoij23370042756
Han Duin6400041507
Peter van der Heijdt19145019258
Kees Levering6105012009
Meindert Bakkum585097510
1015146800